Your Ad Here

Get here

Recent Posts

horny japanese

Posted by BONGSEM Sunday, April 4, 2010

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book

1 Responses to horny japanese

  1. I sooo wish you could have
    the kinda accident I had [NDE]
    THEN! you'd know our lifetime
    is only a litmus test to see
    which direction we'll go at
    our Final Judgement. STILL...
    some shall go the opposite Way.
    Check-this-out:

    Yes, earthling, Im an NDE
    so I actually know God exists:
    He rewards those who HONOR n RESPECT
    Him and strive to follow His Laws;
    for those who wanna know what
    Seventh-Heaven holds for your
    indelible, magnificent soul whom
    God has so carefully crafted
    (and if you're not too concerned
    with WWIII and N. Korea,
    you better follow us):

    Find-out what RCIA means and join.
    trustNjesus.
    ALWAYS.
    God bless your indelible soul.

    PS denying Hell will not prevent
    U.S. from falling INTO Hellfire:

    Jesus is the Just Judge;
    He only 'reads' what OUR past,
    mortal lifetime consisted of.
    so... I'd strongly urge you to read
    'Lui et moi', too, by Gabrielle Bossis
    (a French writer, translated, into
    crystal-clear-100,000W-GE-prose -
    a must have for anyone who's gotta
    grow-UP in our predestined
    relationship determined by YOU).

    Make Your Choice -SAW

     

Post a Comment

Followers

online